Sportschützen Winistorf
Sportschützen Winistorf

Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Gewehr 50m 2017
 

Verein

Jahresprogramm

Resultate
Palmares

Gewehr 50m (2018)
Emmencup
Freundschaft Lotzwil

Gewehr 50m (2017)
Vereinsmeisterschaft
KKMM
KKGM
Freundschaft Aeschi
Endschiessen

Gewehr 10m (2013/14)
LGMM
LGGM

Gewehr 10m (2012/13)
Vereinsmeisterschaft

Archiv
2017 Gewehr 50m
2016 Gewehr 50m
2015 Gewehr 50m
2014 Gewehr 50m
2013/14 Gewehr 10m
2013 Gewehr 50m
2012/13 Gewehr 10m
2012 Gewehr 50m
2011/12 Gewehr 10m
2011 Gewehr 50m
2010/11 Gewehr 10m
2010 Gewehr 50m
2009/10 Gewehr 10m
2009 Gewehr 50m
2008/09 Gewehr 10m
2008 Gewehr 50m
2007/08 Gewehr 10m
2007 Gewehr 50m
2006/07 Gewehr 10m
2006 Gewehr 50m
2005/06 Gewehr 10m
2005 Gewehr 50m

Nachtschiessen

Links

Impressum

Elite 1
Liga 2, Gruppe 1 2 Punkte, 8. Rang
Winistorf 1 15411535Zug
Winistorf 1 15411558FSG St. Gallen 1
Winistorf 1 15311540Grabs 1
Winistorf 1 15261542Hofstetten-Flüh 1
Winistorf 1 15191541Kirchberg 1
Winistorf 1 15421560Stadt Zürich
Winistorf 1 15381550Villmergen 2
Elite 2
Liga 2, Gruppe 6 2 Punkte, 8. Rang
Winistorf 2 15241517Unnergoms 1
Winistorf 2 15091531Plaffeien & Umgebung 3
Winistorf 2 15271541Le Sépey 1
Winistorf 2 15151536Courlevon 1
Winistorf 2 15041519Staldenried 1
Winistorf 2 15321539Arquebuse Genève 2
Winistorf 2 15301551Calibre Flendruz 1
Elite 3
Liga 3, Gruppe 14 2 Punkte, 8. Rang
Winistorf 3 15091556Subingen-Deitingen 2
Winistorf 3 14891524Brüttisellen
Winistorf 3 15021493Wolfwil 1
Winistorf 3 14811515Günsberg 1
Winistorf 3 14631514Rickenbach
Winistorf 3 14951510Riedholz-Feldbrunnen 1
Winistorf 3 15051537Fehraltorf und Umgebung

 

  1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde 5. Runde 6. Runde 7. Runde Schnitt
Winistörfer René 196 196 196 194 194 196 194 195.1
Zwald Diana 190 196 197 195 193 196 194 194.4
Gyger Gina 195 196 192 189 191 191 193 192.4
Winistörfer Felix 193 191 193 192 189 190 198 192.3
Antener Christoph 192   193 193 188 191 194 191.8
Cecchini Remo 191 194 187 190 190 195 195 191.7
Guldimann Heinrich 194 189 187 194 192 193 189 191.1
Christen Benita 195 194 189 190 181 192 193 190.6
Antener Patrick 195 192 192 185 187 192 190 190.4
Kaufmann Tim 191 192 189 190 193 190 188 190.4
Moser Roman 191 191 193 187 185 190 196 190.4
Gygax Patrick 191 191 190 189 190 190 190 190.1
Freudiger Martin 192 193 195 191 183 191 185 190.0
Antener René 192 186 185 189 192 194 191 189.9
Malgarini Ludwig 195 188 190 190 183 188 191 189.3
Wenger Pia 190 183 192 184 192 193 191 189.3
Affolter Dominik 187 187 191 182 187 192 192 188.3
Freudiger Manfred   186       188 190 188.0
Kaufmann Tina 187 190 191 183 188 191 185 187.9
Kaufmann Christoph 185 187 188 189 183 190 187 187.0
Affolter Ernst 192 186 188 184 181 189 184 186.3
Bundi Luca 186 185 193 183 183 185 183 185.4
Affolter Daniel     186 182 181 186 191 185.2
Meister Hansruedi 182 181 188 189 184 176 189 184.1
Kaufmann Sabina 186 179           182.5
Capuzzello Selina 186 186 175 188 176     182.2
Total Elite 1 1541 1541 1531 1526 1519 1542 1538 1534.0
Total Elite 2 1524 1509 1527 1515 1504 1532 1530 1520.1
Total Elite 3 1509 1489 1502 1481 1463 1495 1505 1492.0