Sportschützen Winistorf
Sportschützen Winistorf

32. Nachtschiessen Winistorf 2005
 

Verein

Jahresprogramm

Resultate

Nachtschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2018
Schiessplan
Rangeurplan
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2017
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2016
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2015
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2014
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2013
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2012
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2011
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2010
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen
Umfrage

Nachtschiessen 2009
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Volksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2008
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste

Nachtschiessen 2007
Schiessplan
Absendliste
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste

Nachtschiessen 2006
Schiessplan
Absendliste
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste

Nachtschiessen 2005
Absendliste
Rangliste

Nachtschiessen 2004
Absendliste
Rangliste

Nachtschiessen 2003
Absendliste
Rangliste

Nachtschiessen 2002
Absendliste
Rangliste

Links

Impressum

Gruppenrangliste

Rang Sektion Gruppenname Resultat
 
1. Trimbach Martini 1 292
Gewinner von Fr. 150.-- (60, 60)
2. Rotkreuz-Risch Luchs 292
Gewinner von Fr. 100.-- (60, 59, 59, 58)
3. Rubigen Schwarzbach 292
Gewinner von Fr. 75.-- (60, 59, 59, 57)
4. Aeschi Kilchholz 1 291
Gewinner von Fr. 50.-- (60, 60)
5. Luterbach Strumpf 1 291
Gewinner von Fr. 40.-- (60, 58)
6. Gerlafingen Kentucky 1 290
Gewinner von Fr. 30.--
7. Biezwil Möösliholz 1 289
Gewinner von Fr. 20.-- (60)
8. Trimbach Martini 2 289
Gewinner von Fr. 15.-- (59)
9. Wolfwil Wölfe 1 288
Gewinner von Fr. 12.-- (59, 58, 58)
10. Thörigen Schlosswald 1 288
Gewinner von Fr. 10.-- (59, 58, 57)
 
11. Biel Mouchenchnübler 287
Mettauertal Laubberg 287
13. Lützelflüh Lützelflüh 1 286
14. Bätterkinden Audi 1 285
Buochs Aamättli 285
Gerlafingen Kentucky 2 285
17. Aeschi Kilchholz 2 284
Muhen Strohhaus 2 284
Welschenrohr Welschenrohr 284
20. Biel Zälgli 283
Muhen Strohhaus 1 283
Windisch Vindonissa 283
23. Flumenthal Sigger 282
Helvetia-Basel Helvetia 1 282
Lotzwil-Langenthal Lotzbu Löiä 282
26. Franches-Montagnes La Neuveuie 281
Gretzenbach St. Hubertus 281
Grosswangen Buhen 281
Lützelflüh Lützelflüh 2 281
Menziken-Burg Villiger Cigarren 281
Oberwil BE Chnübler 281
Trimbach Martini 3 281
33. Balsthal Balsthal 280
Spitzenberg-Gohl Nachtschwärmer 280
Thörigen Schlosswald 2 280
Welschenrohr Welschenrohr 2 280
37. Biezwil Möösliholz 2 279
Olten Stadt Kleinholz 279
39. Aarberg Arolina 278
Adliswil Felsenegg 278
Fischbach St. Aper 278
Weissenstein Weissenstein 1 278
43. Aarwangen Muniberg 277
Homrig Endingen Mammut 277
Kaufdorf Nachtschwärmer 277
Kölliken Sondermüll 277
Rubigen Ninja 277
48. Kestenholz Sportschützen 276
Selzach Hölzli 276
Wangen b.Olten Gallus 276
51. Bottmingen Nelke 275
Buttisholz Trumpf Buur 275
Starrkirch-Wil Nachtschwärmer 275
54. Allschwil Schwellemer 274
Weissenstein Weissenstein 2 274
56. Affoltern i.E. Luegwacht 273
Auenstein Gislifluhechlöpfer 273
Radelfingen Vorderlader 273
59. Lüsslingen-Nennigkofen Eiche 272
60. Adliswil Büel 271
Aefligen Kreuzfluh 271
Lyss Grüebli 271
Reinach AG Sonnenberg 271
64. Radelfingen Querschläger 270
Riedholz Kellenmatt 270
66. Siggenthal Siggenberg 268
Sumiswald Burghof 268
68. Oberdorf BL Tannligarten 267
69. Oberwil BE Kirchenholz 264
70. Auenstein Hülsesammler 260

 

Einzelrangliste

Kranz-/Gruppenstich (60 Punkte)
 
Stampfli Walter  Luterbach
Nikles Roger  Aarberg
Phillot Roger  Aeschi
Schenk Arno  Aeschi
Prantl Marius  Auenstein
Stuber Bernhard  Biezwil
Gössi Bruno  Rotkreuz-Risch
Gasser Ruffin  Rubigen
Graber Beat  Trimbach
Müller Max  Trimbach
 
 
Gabenstich (60 Punkte)
 
Stampfli Walter  Luterbach
Haefeli Marc-André  Balsthal
Jakob Max  Balsthal
Rütti Tanja  Balsthal
Brechbühl René  Luterbach
Wüthrich Hans  Lützelflüh
Bühler Hans-Ulrich  Radelfingen
Bütler Marcel  Rotkreuz-Risch
Meier René  Rotkreuz-Risch
Simonet Hans-Jürg  Rubigen
Buchmeier Edi  Thörigen
Zuber Markus  Trimbach