Sportschützen Winistorf
Sportschützen Winistorf

37. Nachtschiessen Winistorf 2010
 

Verein

Jahresprogramm

Resultate

Nachtschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2018
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2017
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2016
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2015
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2014
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2013
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2012
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2011
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2010
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen
Umfrage

Nachtschiessen 2009
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Volksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2008
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste

Nachtschiessen 2007
Schiessplan
Absendliste
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste

Nachtschiessen 2006
Schiessplan
Absendliste
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste

Nachtschiessen 2005
Absendliste
Rangliste

Nachtschiessen 2004
Absendliste
Rangliste

Nachtschiessen 2003
Absendliste
Rangliste

Nachtschiessen 2002
Absendliste
Rangliste

Links

Impressum

Zum Sortieren der Liste auf die Überschrift der zu sortierenden Spalte klicken. Aktuell ist die Tabelle nach Name sortiert.

Id Name PLZ Wohnort JG Sektion Gruppe Kranzstich Gabenstich Total
205 Ackermann Ernst 4628 Wolfwil 50 Wolfwil 40 Wölfe 78 77 155
167 Aeschbach Peter 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 61 Thörigen 28 Schlosswald 1 75 77 152
149 Albrecht Pascal 3254 Messen 93 Biezwil 25 Möösliholz 2 77 77 154
294 Allemann Pascal 4716 Welschenrohr 88 Welschenrohr 51 Welschenrohr 74 79 153
95 Altermatt Thierry 4208 Nunningen 91 Hofstetten-Flüh 16 Sternenberg 77 80 157
389 Ambühl Othmar 6218 Ettiswil 63 Mauensee 65 Mauensee 73 75 148
84 Andri Robert 4658 Däniken 45 Starrkirch-Wil     72 66 138
116 Andrist Philippe 1260 Nyon 75 Aubonne     75 75 150
151 Arni René 4584 Lüterswil 63 Biezwil 25 Möösliholz 2 74 72 146
1 Augstburger Werner 5734 Reinach 30 Reinach AG 1 Sonnenberg 77 76 153
180 Bachofen Karl 8134 Adliswil 58 Adliswil     76 73 149
181 Bachofen Stefanie 8134 Adliswil 85 Adliswil     73 76 149
85 Bachofner Heinz 4656 Starrkirch 44 Starrkirch-Wil     71 74 145
183 Badertscher Jürg 8187 Weiach 79 Spitzenberg-Gohl 31 Spitzenberg-Gohl 75 80 155
184 Badertscher Stefan 3415 Hasle bei Burgdorf 82 Spitzenberg-Gohl 31 Spitzenberg-Gohl 79 76 155
7 Bähler Martin 2545 Selzach 70 Oberwil BE 2 Kirchenholz 69 72 141
14 Baldinger Matthias 5305 Unterendingen 83 Homrig Endingen 3 Mammut 74 0 74
376 Balmer Philippe 3818 Grindelwald 84 Grindelwald 63 Mier Fiyf 76 79 155
374 Balmer Sandra 3818 Grindelwald 86 Grindelwald 63 Mier Fiyf 78 72 150
375 Balmer Ueli 3818 Grindelwald 61 Grindelwald 63 Mier Fiyf 76 76 152
6 Bandi Jörg 3298 Oberwil b.Büren 59 Oberwil BE 2 Kirchenholz 68 67 135
141 Bangerter Fritz 3254 Schnottwil 63 Biezwil 24 Möösliholz 1 80 77 157
157 Barmettler Adrian 5746 Walterswil 77 Walterswil     76 75 151
43 Bart Hans 3271 Radelfingen 56 Radelfingen 7 Querschläger 76 76 152
387 Bättig Hanspeter 6212 St. Erhard 57 Mauensee 65 Mauensee 71 0 71
91 Bättig René 4600 Olten 47 Olten Stadt 15 Kleinholz 72 72 144
219 Baumann Alfred 4564 Obergerlafingen 53 Gerlafingen 37 Kentucky 77 78 155
50 Beer René 3123 Belp 59 Rubigen 8 Schwarzbach 78 80 158
346 Bellwald Stefan 3904 Naters 48 Briglina     76 75 151
313 Berchtold Daniel 5037 Muhen 87 Muhen 55 Strohhaus 76 75 151
314 Berchtold Stefanie 5037 Muhen 89 Muhen 55 Strohhaus 74 76 150
134 Berger Urs 3274 Merzligen 72 Aarberg 23 Arolina 75 72 147
60 Beyeler Beatrice 3086 Zimmerwald 82 Rubigen 9 Ninja 76 73 149
220 Bigler Franz 4563 Gerlafingen 58 Gerlafingen 37 Kentucky 79 76 155
221 Bigler Nadine 4563 Gerlafingen 86 Gerlafingen 37 Kentucky 77 74 151
127 Birchmeier Niklaus 5303 Würenlingen 45 Siggenthal 22 Siggenberg 73 74 147
191 Bleuler Kevin 4055 Basel 90 Helvetia Basel 32 Helvetia Basel 1 75 76 151
188 Bleuler Marcel 4055 Basel 56 Helvetia Basel 32 Helvetia Basel 1 77 75 152
197 Bleuler Steven 4055 Basel 88 Helvetia Basel     0 0 0
135 Blösch Daniel 2572 Mörigen 63 Aarberg 23 Arolina 75 76 151
371 Blösch Marc 2572 Mörigen 92 Aarberg 62   74 74 148
357 Bohnenblust Walter 3373 Röthenbach 51 Lotzwil-Langenthal     72 75 147
207 Boller Michael 5736 Burg 85 Menziken-Burg 35 Burgschützen 79 79 158
94 Born Arthur 4600 Olten 28 Olten Stadt     63 56 119
150 Bösiger Marina 4552 Derendingen 95 Biezwil 24 Möösliholz 1 78 75 153
179 Bossardt Regula 8134 Adliswil 70 Adliswil 30 Büel 74 77 151
380 Bourgnon Patrick 2855 Glovelier 66 Ajoie 64 Les Zazoulots 72 74 146
342 Bräm Hans 8112 Otelfingen 54 Wettingen 59 Wettingen 76 78 154
345 Brand Roland 5442 Fislisbach 75 Wettingen 59 Wettingen 76 79 155
198 Brandenberg Anna 4102 Binningen 64 Helvetia Basel 33 Helvetia Basel 2 73 76 149
282 Brechbühl Oliver 4553 Subingen 83 Subingen 49 St. Urs & Viktor 78 75 153
338 Brechbühl René 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 80 Luterbach 58 Strumpf 76 75 151
391 Brennwalder Christof 3250 Lyss 75 Lyss     74 74 148
176 Britschgi Stefan 8134 Adliswil 68 Adliswil 30 Büel 76 75 151
360 Bronner Alfons 4524 Günsberg 64 Günsberg 61 Pfiffikus 76 77 153
359 Brudermann Harry 4522 Rüttenen 57 Luterbach 58 Strumpf 70 76 146
341 Buchli Seraina 5442 Fislisbach 75 Wettingen 59 Wettingen 68 71 139
165 Buchmeier Edi 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 54 Thörigen 28 Schlosswald 1 75 75 150
86 Buck Robert 4656 Starrkirch-Wil 47 Starrkirch-Wil     75 74 149
45 Bühler Hans-Ulrich 3292 Busswil 59 Radelfingen 7 Querschläger 74 73 147
11 Bühler Markus 5412 Gebenstorf 81 Homrig Endingen 3 Mammut 77 78 155
66 Bula Walter 3216 Ried 49 Kerzers 10 Grüebli 69 62 131
100 Bumann Christian 3904 Naters 81 Briglina 17 Briglina 78 78 156
73 Burch Hans 3362 Niederönz 48 Aeschi 12 Chilchholz 2 75 75 150
101 Burgener Michel 3900 Brig 75 Briglina 17 Briglina 77 76 153
293 Bürgi Corinne 3474 Rüedisbach 82 Welschenrohr 51 Welschenrohr 77 78 155
41 Bürgi Hans 3250 Lyss 59 Radelfingen 7 Querschläger 77 76 153
292 Bürgi Heinz 3324 Hindelbank 54 Welschenrohr 51 Welschenrohr 75 73 148
105 Burkhalter Robert 3457 Wasen 71 Sumiswald-Wasen 18 Mir isch glich 76 76 152
364 Bürki Rony 4524 Günsberg 81 Günsberg 61 Pfiffikus 73 77 150
386 Bürkli Anita 6212 St. Erhard 90 Mauensee 65 Mauensee 78 0 78
28 Burri Jürg 3252 Worben 65 Lyss 6 Grüebli 1 76 77 153
155 Buser Hans 5015 Nd.Erlinsbach 44 Walterswil 26 Suure Moscht 76 78 154
343 Busslinger Franz 5436 Würrenlos 43 Wettingen 59 Wettingen 71 72 143
298 Camadini Paul 5105 Auenstein 59 Auenstein 52 Gislifluehchlöpfer 66 63 129
245 Castioni Raffael 4417 Ziefen 95 Oberdorf BL     71 74 145
89 Cataldo Colturo 4632 Trimbach 55 Olten Stadt 15 Kleinholz 73 75 148
381 Cattin Julien 2946 Miécourt 94 Ajoie 64 Les Zazoulots 72 73 145
146 Christen Andreas 4583 Aetigkofen 62 Biezwil 25 Möösliholz 2 77 77 154
382 Daguet Clément 0 68480 Pfetterhouse 82 Ajoie 64 Les Zazoulots 76 79 155
42 Däppen Stefan 3250 Lyss 63 Radelfingen 7 Querschläger 75 76 151
353 Dennler Lilian 4912 Aarwangen 61 Lotzwil-Langenthal 60 Lola 77 77 154
354 Dennler Patrick 4912 Aarwangen 88 Lotzwil-Langenthal 60 Lola 79 78 157
355 Dennler René 4912 Aarwangen 57 Lotzwil-Langenthal 60 Lola 78 75 153
356 Dennler Sandra 4912 Aarwangen 91 Lotzwil-Langenthal 60 Lola 79 77 156
29 Derungs Andreas 3298 Oberwil 73 Lyss 6 Grüebli 1 74 78 152
23 Donatiello Stefano 5014 Gretzenbach 73 Gretzenbach 5 St. Hubertus 79 80 159
272 Egger Fabian 4634 Wisen 90 Trimbach 47 Martini 2 73 75 148
267 Egger Hans 4658 Däniken 55 Trimbach 46 Martini 1 76 77 153
273 Egger Karina 4634 Wisen 88 Trimbach 47 Martini 2 77 78 155
274 Egger Kurt 4634 Wisen 61 Trimbach 47 Martini 2 72 76 148
277 Egger Nadia 4634 Wisen 94 Trimbach 48 Martini 3 73 76 149
224 Eigenheer Sonia 4564 Obergerlafingen 63 Gerlafingen     74 75 149
222 Eigenheer Urs 4564 Obergerlafingen 56 Gerlafingen 37 Kentucky 77 79 156
12 Ende Oliver 5306 Tegerfelden 74 Homrig Endingen 3 Mammut 73 0 73
8 Enggist Herbert 4576 Tscheppach 66 Oberwil BE 2 Kirchenholz 68 72 140
287 Erdin Werner 5272 Gansingen 43 Mettauertal 50 Laubberg 76 74 150
200 Eugster Manuela 8053 Zürich 79 Neumünster 34 Höngg 75 75 150
90 Fasano Giorgio 4600 Olten 45 Olten Stadt 15 Kleinholz 74 71 145
159 Fiechter Sascha 5745 Safenwil 77 Walterswil     0 0 0
295 Fink Michael 4716 Welschenrohr 89 Welschenrohr 51 Welschenrohr 76 75 151
241 Fischer Daniel 6018 Buttisholz 87 Buttisholz 41 St. Ottilien 76 79 155
266 Fischer Michael 5742 Kölliken 90 Kölliken     75 0 75
235 Fischer Pirmin 6022 Grosswangen 84 Grosswangen 39 Buhen 72 0 72
261 Fischer Rita 5742 Kölliken 64 Kölliken 45 Sondermüll 75 79 154
170 Flückiger Hans-Martin 4936 Kleindietwil 85 Thörigen 29 Schlosswald 2 75 74 149
169 Flückiger Paul 4936 Kleindietwil 42 Thörigen 28 Schlosswald 1 78 77 155
296 Fluri Edi 4716 Welschenrohr 48 Welschenrohr 51 Welschenrohr 76 74 150
208 Franceschi Marc 5737 Menziken 92 Menziken-Burg     76 75 151
195 Frehner Aaron 4125 Riehen 92 Helvetia Basel 33 Helvetia Basel 2 70 61 131
370 Fretz Marcel 5732 Zetzwil 61 Zetzwil     73 79 152
16 Friedli Markus 4565 Recherswil 52 Weissenstein 4 Anfänger 73 72 145
201 Fröhlich Alex 8053 Zürich 78 Neumünster 34 Höngg 77 75 152
117 Füchter Rolf 4710 Balsthal 40 Balsthal 20 Schlossgeister 1 75 74 149
118 Füeg Walter 4710 Balsthal 54 Balsthal 20 Schlossgeister 1 77 76 153
209 Furrer Christian 5737 Menziken 70 Menziken-Burg 35 Burgschützen 78 74 152
87 Fürsinger Hugo 4657 Dulliken 62 Starrkirch-Wil     74 75 149
79 Fust Gregor 4132 Muttenz 50 Allschwil 13 Die Tolle 75 78 153
256 Gasche Roland 4512 Bellach 53 Lützelflüh     0 0 0
51 Gasser Ruffin 3123 Belp 66 Rubigen 8 Schwarzbach 77 77 154
52 Gasser Susanne 3123 Belp 71 Rubigen 8 Schwarzbach 75 77 152
139 Gasser Urs 3270 Aarberg 53 Aarberg 62   70 72 142
33 Gäumann Christian 3252 Worben 67 Lyss     0 0 0
2 Gautschi Willi 5734 Reinach 33 Reinach AG 1 Sonnenberg 62 0 62
390 Gerber Hans 3454 Sumiswald 45 Sumiswald-Wasen     73 73 146
17 Gfeller Dario 4515 Oberdorf 88 Weissenstein 4 Anfänger 75 80 155
106 Gfeller Fritz 3125 Toffen 40 Sumiswald-Wasen 18 Mir isch glich 70 77 147
324 Glogger Roland 4614 Hägendorf 50 Wangen b.Olten     76 78 154
348 Gmür Markus 4632 Trimbach 95 Trimbach 48 Martini 3 75 73 148
285 Gobet André 4543 Deitingen 73 Subingen 49 St. Urs & Viktor 78 80 158
156 Graber Fritz 4663 Aarburg 55 Walterswil 26 Suure Moscht 69 77 146
215 Gränicher Jacques 2504 Biel 39 Altreu 36 Helös 66 73 139
251 Grogg Roger 3513 Biglen 66 Lützelflüh 43 Wannefluh 1 73 77 150
107 Grossen Werner 3457 Wasen 65 Sumiswald-Wasen 18 Mir isch glich 76 78 154
264 Grossmann Hans 5722 Gränichen 59 Kölliken 45 Sondermüll 75 78 153
162 Grossmann Paul 6144 Zell 45 Fischbach 27 St. Aper 75 76 151
262 Grossmann Vreni 5722 Gränichen 60 Kölliken 45 Sondermüll 73 0 73
96 Gschwind Georges 4114 Hofstetten 42 Hofstetten-Flüh 16 Sternenberg 72 75 147
97 Gschwind Pascal 4114 Hofstetten 73 Hofstetten-Flüh 16 Sternenberg 76 76 152
98 Gschwind René 4114 Hofstetten 44 Hofstetten-Flüh 16 Sternenberg 75 78 153
36 Gurtner Adrian 3400 Burgdorf 73 Walkringen     75 73 148
37 Gurtner Christian 3512 Walkringen 43 Walkringen     71 76 147
160 Häberli Hans 6145 Fischbach 41 Fischbach 27 St. Aper 71 70 141
240 Häberli Patrick 6018 Buttisholz 70 Buttisholz 41 St. Ottilien 73 76 149
172 Hadorn Christian 3367 Ochlenberg 54 Thörigen 29 Schlosswald 2 79 76 155
119 Haefeli Hanspeter 4710 Balsthal 49 Balsthal 20 Schlossgeister 1 74 75 149
120 Haefeli Marc-André 4717 Mümliswil 75 Balsthal 20 Schlossgeister 1 79 77 156
153 Häfliger Beatrix 5036 Oberentfelden 67 Walterswil 26 Suure Moscht 76 76 152
163 Häfliger Nadja 6154 Hofstatt 86 Fischbach 27 St. Aper 76 77 153
138 Hamel Roland 2563 Ipsach 42 Aarberg 62   74 74 148
88 Hans Alexander 4500 Olten 77 Starrkirch-Wil     0 0 0
108 Haslebacher Phillipp 3457 Wasen 85 Sumiswald-Wasen 18 Mir isch glich 76 76 152
13 Hauenstein Christian 5305 Unterendingen 70 Homrig Endingen 3 Mammut 77 76 153
21 Hediger Maya 4522 Rüttenen 53 Weissenstein     0 0 0
236 Heer Gerhard 6246 Attishofen 74 Grosswangen 39 Buhen 75 76 151
363 Henzi Christian 4524 Günsberg 77 Günsberg 61 Pfiffikus 78 75 153
361 Henzi Urs 4524 Günsberg 74 Günsberg 61 Pfiffikus 76 75 151
328 Henzmann Urs 5016 Obererlinsbach 51 Niedergösgen     73 78 151
61 Hertig Beat 3435 Ramsei 48 Rubigen     76 76 152
315 Hirt Hans 5037 Muhen 49 Muhen 55 Strohhaus 77 73 150
128 Hitz Berta 5415 Nussbaumen 52 Siggenthal     75 77 152
129 Hitz Jürg 5415 Nussbaumen 60 Siggenthal 22 Siggenberg 75 78 153
316 Hochuli Thomas 5042 Hirschthal 67 Muhen 55 Strohhaus 75 75 150
216 Horisberger Fritz 2544 Bettlach 53 Altreu 36 Helös 72 0 72
214 Hubacher Beat 2544 Bettlach 59 Altreu 36 Helös 76 78 154
278 Hufschmid Anton 4653 Obergösgen 50 Trimbach 48 Martini 3 71 74 145
189 Hug Michel 4102 Biningen 64 Helvetia Basel 32 Helvetia Basel 1 72 78 150
217 Hugi Bruno 2540 Grenchen 48 Altreu 36 Helös 74 77 151
80 Hünenberger Frédy 4142 Münchenstein 60 Allschwil 13 Die Tolle 79 76 155
230 Indermühle Hans 3380 Wangen 46 Wangen a/A 38 Waldegg 67 73 140
312 Ineichen Thomas 6370 Stans 58 Buochs 54 Aamättli 79 76 155
111 Iten Fritz 5200 Brugg 34 Brugg-Windisch 19 Vindonissa 76 74 150
112 Iten Marcel 5222 Umikon 64 Brugg-Windisch 19 Vindonissa 78 76 154
113 Iten Roger 5200 Brugg 66 Brugg-Windisch 19 Vindonissa 77 79 156
325 Jäggi Paul 4629 Fulenbach 45 Wangen b.Olten     75 74 149
142 Jäggi Rolf 4588 Oberramsern 60 Biezwil     0 0 0
223 Jäggi Rony 4564 Obergerlafingen 63 Gerlafingen 37 Kentucky 75 77 152
121 Jakob Max 4923 Wynau 46 Balsthal     0 0 0
99 Jeger Sina 4233 Meltingen 94 Hofstetten-Flüh 16 Sternenberg 79 78 157
154 Julmy Walter 4665 Oftringen 43 Walterswil 26 Suure Moscht 68 70 138
187 Kägi Adrian 3550 Langnau 82 Spitzenberg-Gohl 31 Spitzenberg-Gohl 78 76 154
332 Kaufmann Julian 2542 Pieterlen 94 Pieterlen 57 Neufeld 74 78 152
305 Kaufmann Werner 4553 Subingen 47 Aarwangen     78 70 148
288 Keller Martina 5277 Hottwil 85 Mettauertal 50 Laubberg 78 0 78
289 Keller Robert 5277 Hottwil 51 Mettauertal 50 Laubberg 77 80 157
385 Kiener Anton 6210 Sursee 53 Mauensee 65 Mauensee 72 69 141
268 Kissling Mario 4612 Wangen 80 Trimbach 46 Martini 1 77 79 156
55 Knuchel Christoph 3123 Belp 72 Rubigen 9 Ninja 75 76 151
38 Kobel Hansrudolf 3512 Walkringen 50 Walkringen     74 76 150
39 Kobel Thomas 3510 Konolfingen 78 Walkringen     78 75 153
304 Kohler Roger 4923 Wynau 50 Aarwangen     0 0 0
131 Kohler Werner 6517 Ut.-Siggenthal 43 Siggenthal 22 Siggenberg 73 0 73
30 Kohli Niklaus 3252 Worben 82 Lyss 6 Grüebli 1 75 78 153
175 Konzack Kirsten 8717 Benken 67 Adliswil 30 Büel 75 74 149
64 Kramer Heinrich 3266 Wiler b. Seedorf 59 Kerzers 10 Grüebli 75 75 150
133 Krebs Walter 3274 Merzligen 54 Aarberg 23 Arolina 78 76 154
331 Küffer Martin 2542 Pieterlen 61 Pieterlen 57 Neufeld 76 79 155
72 Kummer Paul 3362 Niederönz 46 Aeschi 12 Chilchholz 2 78 78 156
318 Künzli Gerhard 5037 Muhen 34 Muhen     75 75 150
24 Küpfer Markus 5014 Gretzenbach 54 Gretzenbach 5 St. Hubertus 76 73 149
327 Lack Hans 4612 Wangen b.Olten 49 Wangen b.Olten     74 68 142
243 Lampart Hans 6018 Buttisholz 64 Buttisholz 41 St. Ottilien 77 76 153
378 Lauber Manfred 3818 Grindelwald 91 Grindelwald 63 Mier Fiyf 79 78 157
379 Lauber Ursula 3818 Grindelwald 70 Grindelwald     74 75 149
302 Lauener Werner 4623 Neuendorf 56 Aarwangen     76 72 148
186 Lehmann Andrea 3507 Biglen 84 Spitzenberg-Gohl 31 Spitzenberg-Gohl 77 78 155
320 Lenz Karl 4618 Boningen 58 Wangen b.Olten 56 Gallus 78 76 154
323 Lenz Nicole 4600 Olten 86 Wangen b.Olten 56 Gallus 74 77 151
319 Lenz René 4900 Langenthal 59 Wangen b.Olten 56 Gallus 76 75 151
322 Lenz Werner 4629 Fulenbach 57 Wangen b.Olten 56 Gallus 80 77 157
3 Leutwyler Simon 5734 Reinach 90 Reinach AG 1 Sonnenberg 75 78 153
76 Liechti Hans 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 59 Aeschi 12 Chilchholz 2 77 79 156
161 Lingg Anton 6144 Zell 59 Fischbach 27 St. Aper 68 66 134
122 Lochbihler Jan 4718 Holderbank 92 Balsthal 20 Schlossgeister 1 78 79 157
279 Loser Jakob 4446 Buckten 49 Trimbach 48 Martini 3 76 79 155
307 Lüscher Armin 6374 Buochs 67 Buochs 54 Aamättli 78 78 156
92 Lüscher Patrick 4657 Dulliken 90 Olten Stadt 15 Kleinholz 73 72 145
373 Lüscher Stefan 5037 Muhen 86 Muhen 55 Strohhaus 77 78 155
164 Lustenberger Anton 6156 Luthern 55 Fischbach 27 St. Aper 61 70 131
339 Lustenberger Ueli 4542 Luterbach 61 Luterbach 58 Strumpf 78 76 154
53 Lüthi Hansjürg 3113 Rubigen 75 Rubigen 8 Schwarzbach 77 75 152
252 Lüthi Walter 3053 Münchenbuchsee 56 Lützelflüh 43 Wannefluh 1 77 77 154
123 Marquis Michaela 4717 Mümliswil 93 Balsthal     0 0 0
124 Marquis Miriam 4717 Mümliswil 90 Balsthal     75 0 75
62 Marti Rudolf 2577 Finsterhennen 65 Kerzers 10 Grüebli 80 78 158
300 Mattenberger René 5102 Rupperswil 40 Auenstein 52 Gislifluehchlöpfer 56 44 100
177 Matthys Beat 8717 Benken 56 Adliswil 30 Büel 75 69 144
368 Maurer Kurt 5046 Walde 45 Zetzwil     72 71 143
178 Maurer Robert 8134 Adliswil 57 Adliswil 30 Büel 75 77 152
309 May Alessandro 6375 Beckenried 91 Buochs 54 Aamättli 79 80 159
132 Meier Raphael 5400 Baden 60 Siggenthal 22 Siggenberg 74 76 150
269 Meier Thomas 4658 Däniken 76 Trimbach 46 Martini 1 77 79 156
350 Melliger Heinz 8134 Adliswil 61 Adliswil     75 78 153
136 Mentha Louis 2575 Gerolfingen 43 Aarberg 23 Arolina 76 75 151
367 Menz Tobias 4524 Günsberg 90 Günsberg     0 72 72
114 Meyer Ernst 5200 Bugg 57 Brugg-Windisch 19 Vindonissa 79 73 152
63 Meyer Helene 3214 Ulmiz 48 Kerzers 10 Grüebli 73 73 146
15 Monnin Jeannine 5304 Endingen 84 Homrig Endingen 3 Mammut 77 0 77
284 Morgenthaler Martin 4543 Deitingen 75 Subingen 49 St. Urs & Viktor 79 76 155
140 Möri Gabriel 3272 Epsach 78 Aarberg 62   78 77 155
218 Mörkl Gerhard 2545 Selzach 59 Altreu     70 73 143
40 Moser Erwin 3513 Bigenthal 49 Walkringen     79 76 155
258 Moser Rudolf 3432 Lützelflüh 52 Lützelflüh     71 73 144
333 Moy Steven 2543 Lengnau 85 Pieterlen 57 Neufeld 74 72 146
234 Müller Christian 6018 Buttisholz 86 Grosswangen 39 Buhen 75 78 153
81 Müller Daniela 4142 Münchenstein 62 Allschwil 13 Die Tolle 77 78 155
48 Müller Dominic 3036 Detligen 90 Radelfingen     78 74 152
347 Müller Fritz 5727 Oberkulm 32 Zetzwil     70 77 147
280 Müller Guido 5013 Niedergösgen 87 Trimbach 48 Martini 3 77 74 151
275 Müller Max 5013 Niedergösgen 53 Trimbach 47 Martini 2 77 74 151
232 Müller Othmar 6018 Buttisholz 58 Grosswangen 39 Buhen 74 78 152
22 Müller Paul 4704 Niederbipp 54 Weissenstein     73 72 145
44 Müller Paul 3036 Dettligen 47 Radelfingen 7 Querschläger 70 73 143
227 Müller Peter 3374 Wangenried 67 Wangen a/A 38 Waldegg 65 70 135
152 Münger Peter 5014 Gretzenbach 51 Walterswil 26 Suure Moscht 76 74 150
334 Niederberger André 2542 Pieterlen 67 Pieterlen 57 Neufeld 76 77 153
202 Niggli Katrin 8103 Unterengstringen 78 Neumünster 34 Höngg 77 77 154
203 Niggli Peter 8103 Unterengstringen 79 Neumünster 34 Höngg 79 79 158
137 Nikles Roger 3274 Bühl 66 Aarberg 23 Arolina 76 77 153
125 Nussbaumer Doris 4438 Langenbruck 60 Balsthal     75 76 151
171 Nyfeler Fritz 4955 Gondiswil 36 Thörigen 29 Schlosswald 2 79 78 157
110 Nyffenegger Peter 3454 Sumiswald 46 Sumiswald-Wasen     70 71 141
9 Otti Ivan 3298 Oberwil 72 Oberwil BE 2 Kirchenholz 75 78 153
231 Pazicky Markus 4536 Attiswil 71 Wangen a/A 38 Waldegg 73 78 151
75 Perrot René 3362 Niederönz 47 Aeschi 12 Chilchholz 2 65 73 138
102 Pfaffen Erwin 3904 Naters 56 Briglina 17 Briglina 77 79 156
206 Pfister Susanne 4628 Wolfwil 87 Wolfwil 40 Wölfe 78 74 152
67 Phillot Marco 3365 Seeberg 75 Aeschi 11 Chilchholz 1 75 79 154
68 Phillot Roger 4556 Aeschi 78 Aeschi 11 Chilchholz 1 77 80 157
69 Phillot Stefan 4543 Deitingen 83 Aeschi 11 Chilchholz 1 78 74 152
71 Phillot Urs 4556 Steinhof 50 Aeschi 11 Chilchholz 1 75 77 152
301 Prantl Marius 5103 Wildegg 83 Auenstein 52 Gislifluehchlöpfer 76 73 149
276 Rauber Joel 4600 Olten 89 Trimbach 47 Martini 2 77 73 150
196 Razumovitch Julia 4144 Arlesheim 75 Helvetia Basel 33 Helvetia Basel 2 74 75 149
143 Reinhart Markus 4585 Biezwil 70 Biezwil 24 Möösliholz 1 76 78 154
210 Reist Franz 5734 Reinach 52 Menziken-Burg 35 Burgschützen 77 79 156
32 Ritschard Micha 2557 Studen 77 Lyss 6 Grüebli 1 72 74 146
104 Ritz René 3904 Naters 49 Briglina 17 Briglina 78 78 156
115 Rohr Thomas 5234 Villigen 62 Brugg-Windisch 19 Vindonissa 75 77 152
242 Roos Armin 6018 Buttisholz 77 Buttisholz 41 St. Ottilien 75 72 147
259 Rothenbühler Werner 3432 Lützelflüh 60 Lützelflüh     76 75 151
47 Rüfenacht Margrit 3036 Detligen 36 Radelfingen     73 74 147
46 Rüfenacht Werner 3036 Detligen 36 Radelfingen     66 73 139
352 Ryser Walter 4938 Rohrbach 56 Lotzwil-Langenthal 60 Lola 78 77 155
213 Saladin Patrick 2540 Grenchen 68 Altreu 36 Helös 77 77 154
286 Sallin Thierry 4553 Subingen 90 Subingen 49 St. Urs & Viktor 78 78 156
383 Santschi Cyprien 2900 Porrentruy 91 Ajoie 64 Les Zazoulots 74 77 151
82 Schäfer Heinz 4123 Allschwil 56 Allschwil 13 Die Tolle 76 74 150
199 Schäfer Yasmin 4410 Liestal 94 Helvetia Basel     76 68 144
369 Schaffner Vinzenz 5728 Gontenschwil 91 Zetzwil     75 0 75
65 Schärer Daniel 3285 Galmiz 88 Kerzers 10 Grüebli 75 74 149
77 Scheidegger Alois 4556 Aeschi 29 Aeschi     73 73 146
74 Schenk Arno 4556 Aeschi 45 Aeschi 12 Chilchholz 2 72 76 148
34 Schenk Eduard 3252 Worben 61 Lyss     76 73 149
270 Schenker Markus 4654 Lostorf 46 Trimbach 46 Martini 1 73 75 148
297 Schlatter Markus 5503 Schafisheim 53 Auenstein 52 Gislifluehchlöpfer 72 71 143
311 Schmid Elvira 5642 Mühlau 91 Buochs 54 Aamättli 76 77 153
335 Schmid Hans 2542 Pieterlen 47 Pieterlen 57 Neufeld 78 77 155
283 Schmid Kevin 4564 Obergerlafingen 90 Subingen 49 St. Urs & Viktor 76 75 151
257 Schmutz Hans 3433 Schwanden 51 Lützelflüh     73 73 146
362 Schneeberger Manuel 4524 Günsberg 85 Günsberg 61 Pfiffikus 76 77 153
366 Schneeberger Michael 4524 Günsberg 87 Günsberg     0 74 74
365 Schneeberger Romana 4524 Günsberg 59 Günsberg     0 76 76
147 Schönholzer David 4571 Lüterkofen 87 Biezwil 25 Möösliholz 2 73 72 145
83 Schuldes Martin 4123 Dornach 79 Allschwil 13 Die Tolle 74 76 150
392 Schumacher Hans 5200 Brugg 76 Brugg-Windisch     71 75 146
130 Schumacher Walter 5106 Veltheim 76 Siggenthal 22 Siggenberg 74 79 153
336 Schüpbach Kurt 4542 Luterbach 66 Luterbach     0 0 0
337 Schüpbach Yvonne 4542 Luterbach 68 Luterbach 58 Strumpf 74 74 148
10 Schwab Alfred 3298 Oberwil b.Büren 59 Oberwil BE 2 Kirchenholz 67 71 138
4 Schwab Werner 5734 Reinach 40 Reinach AG 1 Sonnenberg 75 0 75
78 Schwarz Christine 4556 Aeschi 87 Aeschi     69 75 144
244 Schwingruber Alexandra 6020 Emmenbrücke 82 Buttisholz 41 St. Ottilien 73 72 145
192 Seibold Stefan 4147 Aesch 67 Helvetia Basel 32 Helvetia Basel 1 77 75 152
190 Senn René 4147 Aesch 62 Helvetia Basel 32 Helvetia Basel 1 75 78 153
253 Siegenthaler Walter 3453 Heimisbach 63 Lützelflüh 43 Wannefluh 1 77 75 152
263 Siegrist Bernhard 5742 Kölliken 55 Kölliken 45 Sondermüll 76 70 146
265 Siegrist Judith 5742 Kölliken 57 Kölliken 45 Sondermüll 74 77 151
58 Simonet Hans-Jörg 3280 Murten 59 Rubigen 9 Ninja 75 77 152
290 Skula Jan 5275 Etzgen 90 Mettauertal 50 Laubberg 76 0 76
326 Spiegel Hermann 4612 Wangen b.Olten 31 Wangen b.Olten     73 66 139
317 Spinnler Urs 5037 Muhen 44 Muhen     72 72 144
254 Stalder Hansueli 3433 Schwanden 63 Lützelflüh 43 Wannefluh 1 76 71 147
388 Stalder Martin 6205 Eich 45 Mauensee 65 Mauensee 67 70 137
193 Stampfli Marco 4125 Riehen 90 Helvetia Basel 33 Helvetia Basel 2 77 78 155
340 Stampfli Walter 4542 Luterbach 67 Luterbach 58 Strumpf 73 78 151
5 Stauffer Dieter 5734 Reinach 78 Reinach AG 1 Sonnenberg 76 74 150
225 Steiner Steven 4528 Zuchwil 76 Gerlafingen     75 77 152
194 Stöcklin Jason 4123 Allschwil 95 Helvetia Basel 33 Helvetia Basel 2 75 72 147
148 Strahm Jörg 3253 Schnottwil 56 Biezwil 25 Möösliholz 2 76 73 149
145 Stuber Bernhard 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg 63 Biezwil 24 Möösliholz 1 76 76 152
144 Stuber Monika 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg 67 Biezwil 24 Möösliholz 1 77 80 157
237 Studer Daniela 4718 Holderbank 85 Wolfwil 40 Wölfe 74 78 152
239 Studer Georg 4625 Oberbuchsiten 51 Wolfwil 40 Wölfe 78 76 154
25 Studer Markus 5035 Unterentfelden 43 Gretzenbach 5 St. Hubertus 73 75 148
329 Studhalter Marcel 4704 Niederbipp 73 Niedergösgen     76 75 151
31 Sutter Paul 3250 Lyss 47 Lyss 6 Grüebli 1 74 70 144
310 Tofaute Adrian 6373 Ennetbürgen 93 Buochs     70 0 70
308 Tofaute Richard 6373 Ennetbürgen 91 Buochs 54 Aamättli 78 0 78
358 Trachsel Monika 4900 Langenthal 87 Lotzwil-Langenthal     77 78 155
168 Trösch Peter 3366 Aarwangen 64 Thörigen 28 Schlosswald 1 78 79 157
238 Trösch Peter 4622 Egerkingen 38 Wolfwil 40 Wölfe 76 79 155
173 Trösch Walter 4922 Thunstetten 37 Thörigen 29 Schlosswald 2 77 74 151
233 Trüssel Josef 6022 Grosswangen 74 Grosswangen 39 Buhen 77 77 154
246 Tschopp Dominik 4417 Ziefen 63 Oberdorf BL 42 Weigist 77 78 155
247 Tschopp Fabian 4417 Ziefen 95 Oberdorf BL 42 Weigist 76 71 147
248 Tschopp Melvin 4417 Ziefen 95 Oberdorf BL 42 Weigist 74 75 149
249 Tschopp Pascal 4417 Ziefen 93 Oberdorf BL 42 Weigist 77 77 154
126 Uebelhart Nadine 4713 Matzendorf 89 Balsthal     73 0 73
70 Uebersax Andrea 3366 Bettenhausen 79 Aeschi 11 Chilchholz 1 78 76 154
229 Vogel Annaliese 3380 Wangen 46 Wangen a/A 38 Waldegg 74 78 152
228 Vogel Erich 3380 Wangen 44 Wangen a/A 38 Waldegg 73 67 140
226 Vögeli Daniel 4564 Obergerlafingen 62 Gerlafingen     74 76 150
291 Vogt Hansjörg 5318 Mandach 57 Mettauertal 50 Laubberg 77 78 155
158 von Arx Heinz 4657 Dulliken 38 Walterswil     74 65 139
18 von Büren Manfred 4522 Rüttenen 55 Weissenstein 4 Anfänger 79 77 156
93 Von Ins Andreas 4600 Olten 58 Olten Stadt 15 Kleinholz 73 73 146
384 von Känel Jean-Pierre 2740 Moutier 64 Ajoie 64 Les Zazoulots 77 77 154
351 Wächter Samuel 5236 Remigen 0 Brugg-Windisch     75 73 148
182 Waespi Marcel 8134 Adliswil 88 Adliswil     73 74 147
57 Wägli Andrea 3123 Belp 90 Rubigen     0 0 0
56 Wägli Beat 3123 Belp 57 Rubigen 9 Ninja 75 78 153
54 Wägli Markus 3086 Zimmerwald 84 Rubigen 8 Schwarzbach 77 78 155
306 Waldmann Heinz 4922 Bützberg 42 Aarwangen     0 0 0
299 Wehrli Heinz 5105 Auenstein 59 Auenstein 52 Gislifluehchlöpfer 72 74 146
35 Wenger Daniel 3250 Lyss 79 Lyss     69 71 140
377 Wenger Thomas 3818 Grindelwald 86 Grindelwald 63 Mier Fiyf 77 78 155
26 Widmer Andreas 5014 Gretzenbach 83 Gretzenbach 5 St. Hubertus 77 78 155
27 Widmer Heinz 5014 Gretzenbach 42 Gretzenbach 5 St. Hubertus 74 72 146
330 Widmer Kurt 5014 Gretzenbach 46 Niedergösgen     75 77 152
19 Wieland Peter 4514 Lommiswil 55 Weissenstein 4 Anfänger 73 76 149
211 Wildi Fritz 5734 Reinach 44 Menziken-Burg 35 Burgschützen 70 76 146
212 Willimann Charly 5737 Menziken 43 Menziken-Burg 35 Burgschützen 71 76 147
166 Wirth Paul 3367 Thörigen 46 Thörigen 28 Schlosswald 1 75 75 150
109 Wisler Martin 3455 Grünen 78 Sumiswald-Wasen 18 Mir isch glich 75 74 149
255 Wittwer Beat 3433 Schwanden 62 Lützelflüh 43 Wannefluh 1 77 75 152
204 Wolf Beat 8046 Zürich 73 Neumünster 34 Höngg 77 80 157
344 Wüest Thomas 5505 Brunegg 84 Wettingen 59 Wettingen 79 79 158
349 Würsten Jürg 4563 Gerlafingen 57 Gerlafingen     76 75 151
185 Wüthrich Benedikt 0 74 Spitzenberg-Gohl 31 Spitzenberg-Gohl 77 75 152
260 Wüthrich Hans 3415 Hasle b. B. 69 Lützelflüh     0 0 0
372 Wüthrich Michael 2575 Gerolfingen 91 Aarberg 62   71 70 141
321 Wyss Edgar 4618 Boningen 63 Wangen b.Olten 56 Gallus 74 76 150
174 Wyssen Fritz 4923 Wynau 55 Thörigen 29 Schlosswald 2 74 79 153
303 Zaugg Martin 4703 Kestenholz 56 Aarwangen     74 73 147
49 Zbinden Hans Peter 3292 Busswil 58 Radelfingen     0 0 0
59 Zeiter Arnaldo 3114 Wichtrach 61 Rubigen 9 Ninja 72 74 146
271 Zuber Markus 5014 Gretzenbach 74 Trimbach 46 Martini 1 77 78 155
250 Zumsteg Erwin 4438 Langenbruck 61 Oberdorf BL 42 Weigist 75 75 150
103 Zumstein Fabian 3911 Ried/Brig 73 Briglina 17 Briglina 79 75 154
20 Zurlinden Timo 4515 Oberdorf 88 Weissenstein 4 Anfänger 76 78 154