Sportschützen Winistorf
Sportschützen Winistorf

43. Nachtschiessen Winistorf 2017
 

Verein

Jahresprogramm

Resultate

Nachtschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2018
Schiessplan
Rangeurplan
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2017
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2016
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2015
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2014
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2013
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2012
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2011
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2010
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Absendliste
Nachtvolksschiessen
Umfrage

Nachtschiessen 2009
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Volksschiessen

Nachtschiessen 2008
Schiessplan
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste

Nachtschiessen 2007
Schiessplan
Absendliste
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste

Nachtschiessen 2006
Schiessplan
Absendliste
Gruppenrangliste
Einzelrangliste

Nachtschiessen 2005
Absendliste
Rangliste

Nachtschiessen 2004
Absendliste
Rangliste

Nachtschiessen 2003
Absendliste
Rangliste

Nachtschiessen 2002
Absendliste
Rangliste

Links

Impressum

Gruppenrangliste

Rang Sektion Gruppenname Resultat Einzelresultate Gruppengabe
1. Buochs-Ennetbürgen Aamättli 391 80-79-79-78-75 250.00
2. Rotkreuz-Risch Luchs 390 80-78-78-78-76 150.00
3. Biezwil Möösliholz 1 388 80-80-78-77-73 100.00
4. Aeschi SO Kilchholz 386 79-78-77-77-75 90.00
5. Trimbach Martini 383 79-78-77-76-73 80.00
6. Muhen Strohhaus 1 383 79-78-77-75-74 75.00
7. Mettauertal Laubberg 382 78-77-76-76-75 70.00
7. Aeschau/Eggiwil Netschbühl 382 78-77-76-76-75 70.00
9. Kerzers Grüebli 381 79-78-77-75-72 60.00
10. Lützelflüh Wannefluh 1 381 78-77-77-76-73 50.00
11. Subingen-Deitingen St. Urs und Viktor 380 79-78-76-74-73 30.00
12. Spitzenberg Nachtschwärmer 380 77-77-76-75-75 20.00
13. Weissenstein Steibruch 379 79-77-76-74-73 15.00
14. Frick Volltreffer 379 79-76-76-74-74 15.00
15. Porrentruy Les Ajoulots 379 78-76-76-75-74 12.00
16. Günsberg Hirsch 1 379 77-77-76-76-73 12.00
17. Adliswil Büel 379 77-76-76-75-75 12.00
18. Aarberg Arolina 378 78-77-76-74-73 12.00
19. Sumiswald-Wasen Mir isch glich 378 77-77-75-75-74 10.00
20. Biezwil Möösliholz 2 377 79-77-75-74-72 10.00
21. Gretzenbach Zingg 377 77-77-75-75-73 10.00
22. Balsthal-Klus Schlossgeister 376 79-78-77-72-70 10.00
23. Selzach-Altreu Helös 375 77-77-75-73-73  
24. Menziken-Burg Burgschützen 375 77-75-75-74-74  
25. Adliswil Felsenegg 374 78-77-74-73-72  
26. Oberdorf und Umgebung Tannligarten 374 78-75-75-74-72  
27. Biezwil Möösliholz 3 374 77-76-75-73-73  
28. Siggenthal Siggenberg 373 79-76-74-74-70  
29. Bätterkinden Fuchs 373 78-77-76-73-69  
30. Luterbach Strumpf 371 78-74-74-73-72  
31. Wangen b.Olten Gallus 370 78-76-75-74-67  
32. Thörigen-Herzogenbuchsee Schlosswald 1 370 75-75-74-73-73  
33. Günsberg Hirsch 2 365 77-75-75-71-67  
34. Kölliken Sondermüll 363 74-73-73-72-71  
35. Welschenrohr Graustein 362 79-73-72-69-69  
36. Reinach AG Sonnenberg 354 75-72-72-72-63